Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Orenburg

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Orenburg. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Orenburg with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,1341,326
BustAfghanistan 2,3651,469
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,1801,354
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,0241,258
FarahAfghanistan 2,2251,383
GardizAfghanistan 2,3101,436
GhazniAfghanistan 2,2871,421
HeratAfghanistan 2,0261,259
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,1601,342
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,2801,417
KabulAfghanistan 2,2161,377
KandaharAfghanistan 2,4111,498
KhostAfghanistan 2,3661,470
KunduzAfghanistan 1,9951,240
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,9131,189
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,9211,194
North SalangAfghanistan 2,1321,325
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,9641,220
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,8691,162
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,2941,426
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,3671,471
ShkoderAlbania 2,8691,783
TiranaAlbania 2,9011,802
VloreAlbania 2,9781,850
AdrarAlgeria 5,2513,263
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,3512,704
AlgiersAlgeria 4,3462,701
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,0242,500
BatnaAlgeria 4,2042,612
BecharAlgeria 5,1093,175
BejaiaAlgeria 4,2212,623
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,2093,237
BiskraAlgeria 4,3132,680
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,7682,963
ChlefAlgeria 4,5132,805
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,1452,576
DjanetAlgeria 4,9073,049
DjelfaAlgeria 4,4922,792
El GoleaAlgeria 4,8303,002
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,3382,696
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,6252,874
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,5212,810
In AmenasAlgeria 4,5772,844
In SalahAlgeria 5,1213,182
MilianaAlgeria 4,4452,762
OranAlgeria 4,6882,913
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,4223,369
SkikdaAlgeria 4,0832,537
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,2953,290
TebessaAlgeria 4,1052,551
TimimounAlgeria 5,1103,175
TindoufAlgeria 5,8133,613
TouggourtAlgeria 4,4192,746
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,2128,831
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,5883,472
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0832,537
HuamboAngola 8,1085,039
LuandaAngola 7,8274,864
LuenaAngola 7,8254,863
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5145,291
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,0889,997
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,9629,919
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,9789,929
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,2799,495
ByrdAntarctica 16,86010,477
DavisAntarctica 13,5058,392
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,0449,970
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0799,992
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,5059,013
AzulArgentina 14,7609,172
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,0599,358
BarilocheArgentina 15,8359,840
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,5119,017
CeresArgentina 14,3938,944
ChamicalArgentina 14,7299,153
ChepesArgentina 14,8259,212
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,8649,858
ConcordiaArgentina 14,2318,843
CórdobaArgentina 14,6599,109
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,6639,112
CorrientesArgentina 13,9828,688
EsquelArgentina 15,9449,908
EzeizaArgentina 14,5319,030
FormosaArgentina 13,8458,603
General PicoArgentina 14,9539,292
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,4028,949
JuninArgentina 14,6759,119
La PlataArgentina 14,4999,010
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,0148,709
La RiojaArgentina 14,6899,128
LaboulayeArgentina 14,8139,205
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,41010,197
Las LomitasArgentina 13,8858,629
Malarg EArgentina 15,3419,533
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,6749,740
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,6929,130
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,6229,086
MendozaArgentina 15,0979,382
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,0899,376
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,1268,778
NeuquenArgentina 15,4829,621
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,7389,159
OranArgentina 14,0148,709
ParanaArgentina 14,4388,972
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,0468,729
PehuajoArgentina 14,8389,221
PergaminoArgentina 14,6039,074
PigeArgentina 14,9959,318
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,6639,112
PosadasArgentina 13,7828,564
PresidenciaArgentina 14,0498,730
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,1659,423
Punta IndioArgentina 14,4869,002
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,4658,989
ReconquistaArgentina 14,1838,813
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,7979,195
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,27210,112
RivadaviaArgentina 14,0018,700
RosarioArgentina 14,5449,038
SaltaArgentina 14,2348,845
San AntonioArgentina 15,3969,567
San LuisArgentina 14,9549,292
San RafaelArgentina 15,1929,441
Santa RosaArgentina 15,0519,353
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,3888,941
SarmientoArgentina 15,9629,919
TrelewArgentina 15,5619,670
TucumanArgentina 14,3758,933
UshuaiaArgentina 16,33610,152
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,7719,179
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,5139,019
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,9229,273
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,511939
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3255,794
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5717,811
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4097,090
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,3337,042
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2376,983
AmberleyAustralia 12,8888,009
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6367,852
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8978,014
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0906,270
CairnsAustralia 11,5177,157
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2698,246
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2456,366
CedunaAustralia 12,0417,482
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3577,679
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,4917,140
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7467,921
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,0926,893
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1318,160
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7167,280
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6406,612
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1386,300
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1495,064
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9848,068
East SaleAustralia 13,3578,300
Esperance (po)Australia 11,5137,154
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5137,154
EssendonAustralia 13,1888,195
ForrestAustralia 11,5977,207
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4918,383
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6676,629
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,0956,895
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4496,493
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7398,537
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7328,533
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7537,304
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2146,968
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6248,466
LavertonAustralia 13,1898,196
LearmonthAustralia 10,0186,225
LongreachAustralia 11,9777,442
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9767,442
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6308,470
Low HeadAustralia 13,5608,427
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1137,527
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1759,430
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2366,361
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6716,631
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1788,189
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1988,201
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,7327,912
Mount GambierAustralia 12,9368,038
Mount IsaAustralia 11,4257,099
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0408,724
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2697,003
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3278,282
NuriootpaAustralia 12,5617,805
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0196,226
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7487,300
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0266,851
Port HedlandAustralia 10,0996,276
RichmondAustralia 13,2388,226
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3877,697
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2908,259
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2868,256
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9896,829
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,9886,828
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,7336,670
TibooburraAustralia 12,3317,663
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7897,326
WaggaAustralia 13,1468,169
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1585,069
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2438,229
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,7547,304
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7676,690
WoomeraAustralia 12,1487,549
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2296,356
GrazAustria 2,8821,791
InnsbruckAustria 3,1491,957
KlagenfurtAustria 2,9751,849
LinzAustria 2,9111,809
SalzburgAustria 3,0111,871
ViennaAustria 2,7621,717
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,0471,894
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,451902
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,549963
GancaAzerbaijan 1,394866
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,350839
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,388863
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,5102,181
LerwickUk 3,5112,182
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,312815
QubaAzerbaijan 1,252778
SakiAzerbaijan 1,311815
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,427887
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,325823
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,236768
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,451902
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,518943
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,373853
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,285799
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3603,952
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2273,869
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4474,006
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,3106,407
MuharraqBahrain 2,8521,772
ChittagongBangladesh 4,5302,815
DhakaBangladesh 4,3362,695
CharnocksBarbados 10,4776,510
BrestBelarus 2,1371,328
GomelBelarus 1,6431,021
GrodnoBelarus 2,0871,297
MinskBelarus 1,8491,149
MogilevBelarus 1,6881,049
VitebskBelarus 1,6811,044
BrusselsBelgium 3,4602,150
D’UccleBelgium 3,4602,150
OstendeBelgium 3,5362,197
Belize CityBelize 11,5397,170
BeninBenin 6,9614,326
BohiconBenin 6,9054,291
CotonouBenin 6,9614,326
KandiBenin 6,4884,032
NatitingouBenin 6,6604,139
ParakouBenin 6,6714,145
SaveBenin 6,8014,226
BermudaBermuda 8,9835,582
La PazBolivia 13,7118,520
Santa CruzBolivia 13,4858,380
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,8391,764
FrancistownBotswana 8,5415,307
MaunBotswana 8,5445,309
TshaneBotswana 9,0205,605
AimoresBrazil 12,1127,526
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,3257,037
AltamiraBrazil 11,4717,128
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,1927,576
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,6297,848
ApodiBrazil 10,6986,648
AracajuBrazil 11,1046,900
AracuaiBrazil 11,9597,431
AragarcasBrazil 12,5767,815
AraxaBrazil 12,5217,781
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,8906,767
BageBrazil 13,9658,678
BambuiBrazil 12,4927,763
BarbacenaBrazil 12,4447,733
BarbalhaBrazil 10,9476,802
BarcelosBrazil 11,9787,443
BarraBrazil 11,5397,171
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,2006,960
BarreirasBrazil 11,7577,306
BelémBrazil 11,0646,875
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,3467,672
BelterraBrazil 11,6057,212
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,4337,105
Bom JesusBrazil 13,5068,393
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,7447,298
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2707,625
BrevesBrazil 11,2216,973
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2297,599
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,4717,749
CabroboBrazil 11,0536,869
CaceresBrazil 12,9638,055
CaetiteBrazil 11,7567,305
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,7036,651
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,1248,156
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,2668,244
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,6927,887
Campos SalesBrazil 10,9946,832
CanavieirasBrazil 11,6437,235
CaparaoBrazil 12,2537,614
CapinopolisBrazil 12,6287,847
CaratingaBrazil 12,2127,589
CaravelasBrazil 11,8397,357
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,8567,367
CarolinaBrazil 11,5107,153
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,1638,180
CataguasesBrazil 12,3837,695
CatalaoBrazil 12,4757,752
CatanduvaBrazil 12,7927,949
CaxiasBrazil 11,0136,843
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,5988,450
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,5346,546
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,4367,728
ChapecoBrazil 13,5328,409
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,5517,799
CipoBrazil 11,2196,972
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,7157,280
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2367,603
CordeiroBrazil 12,4147,714
CorrentinaBrazil 11,8547,366
CorumbaBrazil 13,2088,208
CoximBrazil 12,9718,060
CrateusBrazil 10,8546,745
CuiabaBrazil 12,8137,962
CuritibaBrazil 13,1658,181
DiamantinaBrazil 12,1817,569
DiamantinoBrazil 12,7377,915
DouradosBrazil 13,2868,256
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,5687,810
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,7958,572
EspinosaBrazil 11,8487,363
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,1716,320
FloraniaBrazil 10,6716,631
FlorestaBrazil 11,0086,840
FlorianoBrazil 11,1556,932
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,2928,260
FormosaBrazil 12,2087,586
FortalezaBrazil 10,5906,581
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,5418,415
FrancaBrazil 12,6387,853
GaranhunsBrazil 10,8916,768
GoianiaBrazil 12,4367,728
GoiasBrazil 12,4337,726
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1177,530
GrajauBrazil 11,3077,026
GuairaBrazil 13,3998,326
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,6626,626
GuaratingaBrazil 11,7757,317
IbiriteBrazil 12,3617,681
IguatuBrazil 10,8646,751
IlheusBrazil 11,5767,194
ImperatrizBrazil 11,3567,057
IndaialBrazil 13,2818,253
IpameriBrazil 12,4507,737
IraiBrazil 13,5798,438
IreceBrazil 11,4687,126
ItaberabaBrazil 11,4777,132
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,8817,383
ItaitubaBrazil 11,8197,345
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,0967,516
ItaperunaBrazil 12,3127,651
ItapevaBrazil 13,0198,090
ItirucuBrazil 11,5147,155
ItuacuBrazil 11,6467,237
IvinhemaBrazil 13,2328,223
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,0278,095
JacobinaBrazil 11,3627,060
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,6216,600
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,6236,601
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3117,650
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,4597,742
LavrasBrazil 12,5287,785
LencoisBrazil 11,5447,174
LinharesBrazil 12,0367,480
LondrinaBrazil 13,1308,159
MacapaBrazil 11,1076,902
MacauBrazil 10,5726,569
MaceioBrazil 10,9036,775
MachadoBrazil 12,6267,846
ManausBrazil 11,9857,448
MarabaBrazil 11,4537,117
MaringaBrazil 13,1868,194
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,4917,141
Monte AzulBrazil 11,8547,366
Monte SantoBrazil 11,2176,970
MonteiroBrazil 10,8426,737
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,0697,500
Morada NovaBrazil 10,6896,642
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,4167,094
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,4467,734
ObidosBrazil 11,5797,195
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,9536,806
ParacatuBrazil 12,3187,655
ParanaBrazil 11,9877,449
ParanaguaBrazil 13,1218,154
ParanaibaBrazil 12,8257,970
ParintinsBrazil 11,7247,285
ParnaibaBrazil 10,7496,680
Passo FundoBrazil 13,6078,456
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,4117,712
PaulistanaBrazil 11,1446,925
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,0536,868
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,8317,352
PeixeBrazil 11,9927,452
PetrolinaBrazil 11,2076,964
PicosBrazil 11,0756,882
PiraiBrazil 12,5697,810
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3477,673
PompeuBrazil 12,3597,680
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,3728,309
Porto De MozBrazil 11,3437,049
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,3548,298
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,7457,920
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,6668,492
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,8817,383
PosseBrazil 12,0197,469
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,7636,688
RecifeBrazil 10,7096,655
RemansoBrazil 11,3407,047
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,1058,144
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,5427,794
Rio NegroBrazil 13,2578,238
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,6577,865
SalvadorBrazil 11,3867,075
Santa MariaBrazil 13,8118,582
SantaremBrazil 11,5697,189
SantosBrazil 12,8417,980
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,7917,948
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,7587,307
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,8236,725
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,4408,352
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,7998,575
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,6017,830
Sao LuisBrazil 10,8746,757
Sao MateusBrazil 11,9627,434
São PauloBrazil 12,8267,970
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,7237,906
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,0858,131
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,2807,010
SerrinhaBrazil 11,2977,020
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,3287,661
SobralBrazil 10,7046,652
SoureBrazil 11,0056,838
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,6267,225
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,0818,750
SurubimBrazil 10,7456,677
TaguatingaBrazil 11,8787,381
TarauacaBrazil 13,1318,159
TauaBrazil 10,9096,779
TefeBrazil 12,3097,649
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,0047,460
TeresinaBrazil 10,9956,832
TiriosBrazil 11,2376,983
TorresBrazil 13,5118,396
TracuateuaBrazil 10,9276,790
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,9518,048
TriunfoBrazil 10,9136,781
TucuruiBrazil 11,3487,052
TuriacuBrazil 10,8786,760
UaupesBrazil 12,1387,542
UbatubaBrazil 12,7167,902
UberabaBrazil 12,6047,832
VassourasBrazil 12,5337,788
VicosaBrazil 12,3407,668
VitoriaBrazil 12,1327,539
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,7147,279
Ze DocaBrazil 11,0626,874
BurgasBulgaria 2,3071,433
LomBulgaria 2,5111,561
PlevenBulgaria 2,4431,518
PlovdivBulgaria 2,5121,561
SadovoBulgaria 2,5011,554
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6511,647
SofiaBulgaria 2,5731,599
VarnaBulgaria 2,2311,386
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,6634,140
BurundiBurundi 6,5844,091
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,3023,916
SiemreapCambodia 6,0743,775
BatouriCameroon 6,4524,009
DoualaCameroon 6,7504,194
GarouaCameroon 6,0343,750
MamfeCameroon 6,6114,108
MarouaCameroon 5,8793,653
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2153,862
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5354,061
YaoundeCameroon 6,6674,143
YokoCameroon 6,4554,011
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8135,477
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7885,461
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6544,135
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,2104,481
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6932,916
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1775,081
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4085,225
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,7744,831
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7735,452
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8794,275
Banff, AbCanada 8,5415,307
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,2335,116
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7714,208
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6175,355
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2675,137
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4595,256
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2505,126
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3065,162
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4745,266
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4725,265
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8213,618
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6025,345
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,5184,672
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5594,076
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5385,305
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4864,030
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7135,414
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,8203,617
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8303,623
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,5494,070
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4654,017
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6165,354
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4785,268
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7134,172
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7645,446
Chapais, QcCanada 7,7824,836
Charlo, NbCanada 7,6154,732
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6344,744
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6294,741
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6715,388
Chatham, NbCanada 7,6684,765
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8824,277
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,5344,681
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,0224,364
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4244,613
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5264,055
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7063,546
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1395,057
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1285,051
Comox, BcCanada 8,7395,430
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9274,304
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6384,125
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4085,225
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7175,417
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0314,369
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,3485,188
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0615,009
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7634,824
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,1104,418
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9283,684
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,7784,833
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3245,173
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1785,082
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2915,152
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2515,127
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2625,134
Edson, AbCanada 8,2835,147
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5655,323
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,2894,530
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6035,346
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3605,195
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1663,210
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,9874,963
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6694,766
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9034,911
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7234,799
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5845,334
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3964,596
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5394,685
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0084,976
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7494,815
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8174,857
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8174,858
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2833,904
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,0004,350
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6854,776
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8385,492
Golden, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Goose, NfCanada 6,8914,282
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4355,241
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1185,045
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,8284,864
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4744,645
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,4594,635
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7974,845
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7744,831
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,6135,352
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8904,281
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8335,489
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4764,645
Hope, BcCanada 8,7735,452
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2673,894
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,0554,384
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6544,135
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,2833,904
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4373,379
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2895,151
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6225,358
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0765,018
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0775,019
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7005,406
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3675,199
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3865,211
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4734,023
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7014,164
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,7794,212
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1455,062
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9974,969
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,2955,155
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6154,111
Langara, BcCanada 8,2105,102
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9514,941
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6825,395
London, OnCanada 8,6715,388
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0033,730
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7494,815
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6785,393
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2853,906
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1605,071
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7225,420
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1584,448
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4505,251
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6265,360
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7675,448
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7154,794
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,6374,746
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1375,056
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1545,067
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5245,297
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8324,867
Morden, MbCanada 8,5145,291
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4125,227
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6654,142
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8005,468
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2234,489
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,3154,546
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0074,354
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2965,155
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2795,144
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2435,122
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2445,123
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9954,968
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3473,944
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7565,441
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2435,123
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4515,252
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0935,029
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7835,458
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,3334,557
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6295,362
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4415,245
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2125,103
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2745,141
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2205,108
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3745,204
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7853,595
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,9354,931
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3685,200
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4195,232
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2205,108
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4975,280
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5005,282
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7853,595
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5835,334
Roberval, QcCanada 7,8064,851
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,6944,781
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6985,405
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8404,872
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3285,175
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1503,822
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6344,744
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3415,183
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4375,243
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0164,360
Scott, SkCanada 8,3475,187
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,4084,604
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7954,844
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0755,018
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5624,078
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3245,173
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2735,141
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0825,022
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1695,076
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2224,488
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6474,752
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5605,319
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5615,320
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4984,660
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2973,913
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2065,099
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5574,696
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0605,008
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5394,685
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8064,851
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3875,212
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1265,050
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8095,474
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5485,312
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5525,314
Trenton, OnCanada 8,4315,239
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8384,870
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4984,659
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5564,695
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,0545,005
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7965,466
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2575,131
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2615,134
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8575,504
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8885,523
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,1884,466
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6005,344
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5774,709
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,4814,649
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4985,281
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8105,475
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4185,231
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3485,187
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9864,963
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2884,529
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3745,203
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2933,911
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3103,921
SalCape Verde 7,7354,807
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,2473,882
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,4523,388
AbecheChad 5,1963,229
FayaChad 4,8873,037
MoundouChad 5,9623,705
N’DjamenaChad 5,6753,526
AntofagastaChile 14,4548,982
AricaChile 14,0128,707
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,15310,038
ChicoChile 16,18910,060
ChillanChile 15,5889,686
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,6719,738
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,7699,178
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,23110,086
Curico-General FreireChile 15,4159,579
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,1918,818
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,99710,562
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,41610,201
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,0319,340
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,9309,899
ParronChile 15,3269,524
Puerto AysenChile 16,19310,062
Puerto MonttChile 15,9859,933
Punta ArenasChile 16,42710,208
QuinteroChile 15,2859,498
SantiagoChile 15,2719,489
SewellChile 15,2929,503
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,7809,806
ValdiviaChile 15,8899,874
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8009,818
VallenarChile 14,8909,253
ValparaisoChile 15,2619,483
AltaiChina 2,3921,487
BeijingChina 4,7692,964
ChangchunChina 5,1143,178
ChangduChina 4,1042,550
ChangshaChina 5,3923,351
ChengduChina 4,5962,856
ChongqingChina 4,8643,022
DuianChina 3,7722,344
ErlianChina 4,2422,636
GanzhouChina 5,7323,562
GuangzhouChina 5,8463,632
HaikouChina 5,8993,666
HailarChina 4,4302,753
HamiChina 3,0241,879
HetanChina 2,5311,573
JiuquanChina 3,5582,211
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,1201,317
KashiChina 2,1071,309
KunmingChina 4,9733,090
LanzhouChina 4,1832,599
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,8392,386
NanchangChina 5,5763,465
NanjingChina 5,5123,425
NanningChina 5,5403,442
PingbianChina 5,1863,223
QingdaoChina 5,3153,303
QiqiharChina 4,8042,985
RuoqiangChina 2,9081,807
ShanghaiChina 5,7543,576
ShantouChina 6,0493,759
ShenyangChina 5,1353,191
TaiyuanChina 4,6742,905
TaoyuanChina 6,2253,868
TengchongChina 4,6922,916
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,5621,592
Xi’AnChina 4,6602,896
XichangChina 4,7052,924
YanjiChina 5,4503,387
YichangChina 5,0953,166
YinchuanChina 4,1762,595
YiningChina 2,1261,321
ZhengzhouChina 4,9543,079
ZhijiangChina 5,2413,257
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,6947,888
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,6167,839
AraucaColombia 11,7067,274
BarranquillaColombia 11,5657,187
Benito SalasColombia 12,3577,679
BogotáColombia 12,1267,535
Camilo DazaColombia 11,7257,286
El CaranoColombia 12,1647,559
Las GaviotasColombia 11,9557,429
MatecanaColombia 12,2037,583
PeralesColombia 12,2087,586
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,6017,209
Rafael NunezColombia 11,6467,237
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,7507,301
Simon BolivarColombia 11,5117,153
VanguardiaColombia 12,1477,548
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,7127,899
YariguiesColombia 11,8847,385
MoroniComoros 7,1414,437
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1277,536
LimonCosta Rica 12,0737,502
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,1597,556
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1277,536
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,0251,880
DubrovnikCroatia 2,9331,823
SibenikCroatia 3,0211,877
SplitCroatia 2,9971,862
ZagrebCroatia 2,9031,804
CamagueyCuba 10,6926,644
CasablancaCuba 10,7166,659
HavanaCuba 10,7376,672
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1186,909
FamagustaCyprus 2,4951,550
LarnacaCyprus 2,5341,574
LimassolCyprus 2,5821,605
NicosiaCyprus 2,5271,570
BrnoCzech Republic 2,7031,679
ChebCzech Republic 2,9571,838
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5851,606
PragueCzech Republic 2,8311,759
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0153,738
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6014,102
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2754,520
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5294,678
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1914,468
CopenhagenDenmark 2,7911,734
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,6321,635
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,0521,896
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,0561,899
MarstalDenmark 2,9331,823
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,8321,760
OdenseDenmark 2,9261,818
RandersDenmark 2,9301,821
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,6571,651
StudsgårdDenmark 3,0061,868
TønderDenmark 3,0341,886
TylstrupDenmark 2,9251,817
TystofteDenmark 2,8741,786
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,8651,780
VestervigDenmark 3,0291,882
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5922,853
Melville HallDominica 10,3606,438
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,5066,529
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,4786,511
AzuaDominican Republic 10,6176,598
BaniDominican Republic 10,6146,596
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,6626,625
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,5316,544
CabreraDominican Republic 10,4606,500
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,5736,570
CotuiDominican Republic 10,5226,539
DajabonDominican Republic 10,5596,561
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,6686,629
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,6346,608
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,4986,523
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,4826,513
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,5106,531
HigueyDominican Republic 10,4956,521
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,6426,613
ImbertDominican Republic 10,4886,517
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,5496,555
JimaniDominican Republic 10,6896,642
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,5306,543
La VegaDominican Republic 10,5346,546
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,5636,564
LuperonDominican Republic 10,4936,520
MichesDominican Republic 10,4776,511
MocaDominican Republic 10,5186,536
MoncionDominican Republic 10,5476,554
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,5296,543
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,5356,547
NaguaDominican Republic 10,4826,514
NeybaDominican Republic 10,6526,619
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,7126,656
PimentelDominican Republic 10,5166,535
PoloDominican Republic 10,6826,638
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,4846,515
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,6346,608
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,4706,506
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,5146,533
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,5466,554
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,4896,518
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,5126,533
SamanaDominican Republic 10,4716,507
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,5766,572
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,5466,553
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,5986,586
San JuanDominican Republic 10,6106,593
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,5096,530
SanchezDominican Republic 10,4866,516
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,5216,538
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,5526,557
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,5746,571
TamayoDominican Republic 10,6496,617
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,5676,567
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,5056,528
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,5326,545
YamasaDominican Republic 10,5506,556
YasicaDominican Republic 10,4986,524
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,99510,561
CanarEcuador 13,0918,135
GuayaquilEcuador 13,1058,144
IzobambaEcuador 12,8597,991
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,8667,995
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,2488,232
MilagroEcuador 13,0858,131
OtavaloEcuador 12,7857,945
PichilingueEcuador 12,9808,066
PortoviejoEcuador 13,0298,096
PuyoEcuador 12,9358,038
QuitoEcuador 12,8367,976
RumipambaEcuador 12,9248,031
San GabrielEcuador 12,7257,907
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0661,905
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0581,900
AswanEgypt 3,6192,249
AsyutEgypt 3,4012,114
BahariyaEgypt 3,3862,104
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2021,990
CairoEgypt 3,0881,919
DabaaEgypt 3,1621,965
DakhlaEgypt 3,6512,269
El ArishEgypt 2,8751,787
El TorEgypt 3,1611,965
FarafraEgypt 3,5542,208
HelwanEgypt 3,1151,936
HurguadaEgypt 3,2622,027
IsmailiaEgypt 3,0001,865
KhargaEgypt 3,5772,223
KosseirEgypt 3,3392,075
LuxorEgypt 3,4542,147
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2051,992
MinyaEgypt 3,3152,060
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9361,825
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,9741,848
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1501,957
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0731,909
SalloumEgypt 3,3062,054
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4942,171
SohagEgypt 3,4152,122
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0951,923
TahrirEgypt 3,0751,911
TantaEgypt 3,0461,893
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,0087,462
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,9667,436
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,9697,438
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,9687,437
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8284,243
AsmaraEritrea 4,2962,669
AssabEritrea 4,4362,757
MassawaEritrea 4,2452,638
TallinEstonia 2,0761,290
TartuEstonia 1,9481,211
VilsandiEstonia 2,2191,379
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,9753,092
GonderEthiopia 4,6342,880
NegeleEthiopia 5,3503,325
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,5639,671
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,7672,341
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,8122,369
Laucala BayFiji 13,8608,613
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7588,550
NandiFiji 13,7588,550
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,2648,864
HelsinkiFinland 2,0931,301
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0781,291
JoensuuFinland 1,9381,204
JokioinenFinland 2,1691,348
JyvskylFinland 2,1111,312
KajaaniFinland 2,1071,310
KuopioFinland 2,0381,267
KuusamoFinland 2,1471,334
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9341,202
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3491,460
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2511,399
OuluFinland 2,2391,391
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,3271,446
TampereFinland 2,1741,351
TurkuFinland 2,2281,384
VaasaFinland 2,3231,444
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,6192,249
BiarritzFrance 4,2322,630
BordeauxFrance 4,0942,544
BrestFrance 4,1432,574
CaenFrance 3,8472,391
ChateaurouxFrance 3,8212,374
DijonFrance 3,5732,220
GourdonFrance 3,9592,460
GrenobleFrance 3,6402,262
Le MansFrance 3,8662,402
LilleFrance 3,5522,207
LyonFrance 3,6632,276
MarseilleFrance 3,7732,345
MontpellierFrance 3,8502,393
NancyFrance 3,4292,131
NantesFrance 4,0272,502
NiceFrance 3,6242,252
ParisFrance 3,6812,288
PerpignanFrance 3,9762,471
StrasbourgFrance 3,3402,076
ToulonFrance 3,7452,327
ToulouseFrance 4,0252,501
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,7686,691
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,9846,826
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,7696,692
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,8156,720
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,8196,723
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1849,436
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4379,593
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4359,591
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0199,955
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,72510,393
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5039,634
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,23010,085
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1886,331
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3277,039
BitamGabon 6,8384,250
CocobeachGabon 7,0464,379
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,0934,408
LambarnGabon 7,1784,461
LastourvilleGabon 7,0584,386
LibrevilleGabon 7,1094,418
MakokouGabon 6,9134,296
MayumbaGabon 7,4204,611
MitzicGabon 6,9624,326
MkamboGabon 6,8134,234
MoandaGabon 7,0944,408
MouilaGabon 7,2494,504
Port-GentilGabon 7,2574,510
TchibanGabon 7,3454,564
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,4778,375
BanjulGambia 7,5784,709
SukhumiGeorgia 1,412878
TbilisiGeorgia 1,352840
BerlinGermany 2,8161,750
BrockenGermany 3,0131,872
CologneGermany 3,2822,040
DresdenGermany 2,8271,757
ErfurtGermany 3,0181,876
EssenGermany 3,2662,029
FichtelbergGermany 2,9061,806
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,2051,992
GeisenheimGermany 3,2572,024
GorlitzGermany 2,7471,707
HamburgGermany 2,9971,862
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,9971,862
HannoverGermany 3,0521,897
HelgolandGermany 3,1161,936
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,1471,955
KarlsruheGermany 3,2692,031
KasselGermany 3,1071,931
KonstanzGermany 3,2762,036
LeipzigGermany 2,9091,808
LindenbergGermany 2,7701,721
MagdeburgGermany 2,9391,826
MunichGermany 3,0671,906
MünsterGermany 3,2031,990
NeustrelitzGermany 2,8061,744
NurembergGermany 3,0671,906
NurnbergGermany 3,0691,907
PotsdamGermany 2,8341,761
RostockGermany 2,8501,771
SchleswigGermany 3,0021,865
StuttgartGermany 3,2272,005
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,3532,083
ZugspitzeGermany 3,1661,967
AccraGhana 7,1884,467
KumasiGhana 7,1764,459
TamaleGhana 6,8854,279
GibraltarGibraltar 4,9783,094
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,5211,567
AthensGreece 2,8711,784
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,8891,795
ChiosGreece 2,6861,669
CorfuGreece 3,0061,868
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,8251,755
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,9851,855
IoanninaGreece 2,9401,827
KalamataGreece 3,0511,896
KerkiraGreece 3,0061,868
Kythira IslandGreece 3,0461,893
LamiaGreece 2,8891,795
LarissaGreece 2,8381,763
LemnosGreece 2,6451,644
LimnosGreece 2,6321,635
MethoniGreece 3,0891,920
MilosGreece 2,9211,815
MitiliniGreece 2,6051,619
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,6061,619
NaxosGreece 2,8321,760
PatrasGreece 2,9821,853
RhodesGreece 2,7201,690
SamosGreece 2,6891,671
Skiros IslandGreece 2,7491,708
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,0401,889
ThessalonikiGreece 2,7401,703
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,9911,859
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,0751,911
AasiaatGreenland 5,4003,355
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0453,135
AputiteqGreenland 4,7272,937
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0622,524
FrederikshbGreenland 5,7563,577
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5503,449
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,3083,299
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2452,638
JakobshavnGreenland 5,3103,300
JulianehbGreenland 5,6993,541
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4493,386
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2472,639
NanortalikGreenland 5,7043,544
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,6413,505
NordGreenland 4,0502,517
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,6813,530
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2203,244
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6203,492
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4453,383
UpernavikGreenland 5,2163,242
UummannaqGreenland 5,2463,260
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,3056,404
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,3066,404
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9287,412
BokeGuinea 7,6754,769
ConakryGuinea 7,7124,793
FaranahGuinea 7,4784,647
KankanGuinea 7,3504,568
KindiaGuinea 7,6194,735
KissidougouGuinea 7,4884,653
LabeGuinea 7,4714,642
MacentaGuinea 7,5274,677
MamouGuinea 7,5394,685
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5164,670
SiguiriGuinea 7,2494,505
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6464,751
GeorgetownGuyana 10,9666,814
TimehriGuyana 11,0006,835
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,7096,655
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5517,178
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,2807,010
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,3807,072
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,1626,936
Midway IslandHawaii 9,7656,068
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,3787,070
CatacamasHonduras 11,7097,276
CholutecaHonduras 11,9237,409
La CeibaHonduras 11,6647,248
La MesaHonduras 11,7377,294
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,5827,197
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8417,358
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8517,364
TelaHonduras 11,6917,265
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9683,708
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9693,709
BudapestHungary 2,6141,624
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,6041,618
DebrecenHungary 2,4361,514
KeszthelyHungary 2,7701,721
MiskolcHungary 2,4691,535
PecsHungary 2,7381,702
SzegedHungary 2,5971,614
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,7871,732
AkureyriIceland 4,2152,619
DalatangiIceland 4,0242,501
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1222,562
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,2732,655
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1012,549
ReykhólarIceland 4,4042,737
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4382,758
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4402,759
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3912,728
AgraIndia 3,3352,072
AhmedabadIndia 3,5202,187
AkolaIndia 3,9362,446
AllahabadIndia 3,6842,289
AmritsarIndia 2,7521,710
BangaloreIndia 4,7552,955
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,3452,700
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,3952,731
BikanerIndia 3,0411,889
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,8553,017
CherrapunjiIndia 4,2622,648
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,2622,648
DaltonganjIndia 3,9382,447
DarbhangaIndia 3,8402,386
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2642,650
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,2692,653
DumkaIndia 4,0912,542
DwarkaIndia 3,4762,160
GoaIndia 4,3562,707
GuwahatiIndia 4,1772,596
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,3272,689
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,6792,286
JagdalpurIndia 4,3212,685
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,3132,680
KotaIndia 3,4352,135
KozhikodeIndia 4,8703,026
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,6541,649
LudhianaIndia 2,8761,787
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,6682,900
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,1961,986
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,9622,462
MusulipatnamIndia 4,5702,840
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,9822,475
New DelhiIndia 3,1571,962
PambanIndia 5,2013,232
PuneIndia 4,0372,509
SagarIndia 3,6942,296
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5181,565
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2023,233
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2023,233
VeravalIndia 3,6712,281
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,5162,807
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,1815,705
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,2315,115
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,0875,025
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,4645,881
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,4965,280
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,3285,797
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,6954,160
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,4246,478
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,2234,489
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,6484,753
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,9156,162
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,9265,547
AbadanIran 2,4371,514
ArakIran 2,0061,246
BabolsarIran 1,6761,042
Bandar AbbasIran 2,7241,693
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,6421,021
Bandar LengehIran 2,8001,740
BirjandIran 2,1201,317
BushehrIran 2,5521,586
ChahbaharIran 2,9741,848
DezfulIran 2,2281,384
EsfahanIran 2,1501,336
IranshahrIran 2,7641,718
KermanIran 2,3891,485
KermanshahIran 2,0301,262
Khoram AbadIran 2,1031,307
MashhadIran 1,7531,089
OroomiehIran 1,7481,086
RamsarIran 1,6811,045
RashtIran 1,6551,028
SemnanIran 1,7961,116
ShahroudIran 1,6991,056
ShirazIran 2,4731,536
TabrizIran 1,6621,033
TeheranIran 1,8051,122
YazdIran 2,2021,368
ZahedanIran 2,5181,565
ZanjanIran 1,7481,086
BaghdadIraq 2,2311,387
BasraIraq 2,4241,507
BelmulletIreland 4,2122,617
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1352,570
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1742,594
ClonesIreland 4,0452,514
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1212,561
CorkIreland 4,2282,627
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2302,629
DublinIreland 4,0202,498
KilkennyIreland 4,1222,561
Malin HeadIreland 4,0052,489
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0742,531
ShannonIreland 4,2162,620
ValentiaIreland 4,3342,693
EilatIsrael 2,9701,845
HaifaIsrael 2,6531,648
JerusalemIsrael 2,7331,698
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7351,700
AlbengaItaly 3,5392,199
AlgheroItaly 3,7342,321
AmendolaItaly 3,1661,967
AnconaItaly 3,1921,984
ArezzoItaly 3,3162,061
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,1191,938
BergamoItaly 3,3422,077
BolognaItaly 3,2932,047
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,1901,982
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,2812,039
BrindisiItaly 3,0691,907
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,7722,344
CameriItaly 3,4202,125
CampobassoItaly 3,2372,011
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,6822,288
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,7502,330
Cape FrascaItaly 3,7802,349
Cape MeleItaly 3,5412,200
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,2932,046
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,4842,165
CerviaItaly 3,2422,014
CiampinoItaly 3,3642,091
Cimone MountainItaly 3,3532,084
Cisa PassItaly 3,3912,107
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,4022,114
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,1301,945
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,5362,197
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,2402,014
DecimomannuItaly 3,7722,344
DobbiacoItaly 3,1151,936
FalconaraItaly 3,2031,990
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,3402,076
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,1811,977
FonniItaly 3,7022,300
FrontoneItaly 3,2522,021
FrosinoneItaly 3,3252,066
GelaItaly 3,5692,218
GenoaItaly 3,4692,156
GhediItaly 3,3152,060
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,1311,946
GrazzaniseItaly 3,3082,056
GrossetoItaly 3,4122,120
GrottaglieItaly 3,1161,936
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,6212,250
GuidoniaItaly 3,3422,077
IstranaItaly 3,1761,974
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,7932,357
LatinaItaly 3,3582,087
LatronicoItaly 3,2392,013
LecceItaly 3,0841,917
M. CalamitaItaly 3,4592,149
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,1571,962
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,4002,113
MilanItaly 3,3822,102
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,4112,119
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,4262,129
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,3052,054
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,6332,257
PadovaItaly 3,2051,992
Paganella MountainItaly 3,2252,004
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,5572,210
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,5672,217
PantelleriaItaly 3,7412,325
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3462,079
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,7172,310
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,2922,045
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2151,998
PiacenzaItaly 3,3802,101
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,4032,115
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,2302,007
Ponza IslandItaly 3,3952,110
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,2161,999
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,3832,102
PrizziItaly 3,5772,223
RadicofaniItaly 3,3552,085
Resia PassItaly 3,2292,006
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,2312,008
RivoltoItaly 3,0961,924
Rolle PassItaly 3,1661,968
RomeItaly 3,3612,089
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,3882,106
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,0751,911
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,5772,223
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,1391,951
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,0991,926
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4082,118
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,7102,305
Scuro MountainItaly 3,2642,028
SigonellaItaly 3,4982,174
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,1301,945
TarvisioItaly 3,0331,885
TermoliItaly 3,1861,980
TorinoItaly 3,5102,181
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5072,179
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,6282,254
TrevicoItaly 3,2302,007
TrevisoItaly 3,1721,971
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,0631,903
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5132,183
UdineItaly 3,0791,913
Ustica IslandItaly 3,5262,191
VeniceItaly 3,1681,969
VeronaItaly 3,2762,036
VicenzaItaly 3,2212,002
Vigna Di Valle</